Salzwedel, SA

CHRISTMANN, Gudrun Ursula Berta

Salzwedel, SA

CHRISTMANN, Jochen Fritz Albert

Salzwedel, SA

CHRISTMANN, Volker Karl Eberhard

Salzwedel, SA

CHRISTMANN, Barbara Dora

Sandkuhl im Königsmoor - Süderau, SH

SCHMIDT, Claus

Sankt Petersburg

SIXTEL, Peter von

Schackendorf, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

SIEMEN, Marie Sophie 

Schackendorf, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

SIEMEN, Hans Jochim

Schamwege bei Borstel, Grafschaft Hoya, NS 

SCHWIER, Hermann Hinrich 

Schamwege bei Borstel, Grafschaft Hoya, NS

SCHWIER, Cord Hinrich Diederich 

Schieren, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

WURR, Marx

Schieren, Ki.Kr. SE

BÖTTCHER, Carl

Schlamersdorf, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

BORNHÖFT, Johann Hinrich

Schleswig

KOLSTER, Wilhelm Hermann

Schleswig

KOLSTER, Wilhelm Laur Nicolay

Schleswig, SH

KOLSTER, Caroline Wilhelmine

Schleswig, SH

MEYER, Heinrich Wilhelm

Schleswig, SH

MEYER, Peter August

Schleswig, SH

MEYER, Anton Ludwig

Schleswig, SH

MEYER, Marie Wilhelmine

Schleswig, SH

MEYER, Auguste Theodore

Schleswig, SH

MEYER, Caroline Christine

Schleswig, SH

MEYER, A(Mi)nna Auguste Caroline Emilie 

Schmalensee ?, SH

DOSE, Christian

Schmalensee ?, SH

SAGGAU, NN (männlich)

Schmalensee ?, SH

SAGGAU, Jürgen Christian

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

THEDE, Hinrich

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

BLUNK, Catrin

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Detlef

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Eggert

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Hans

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Heinrich

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Jasper

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Trienke

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Claus

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Engel

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Hans

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Antje

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Eggert

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Claus

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Hans

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Catharina Dorothea

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Claus

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

SCHUMACHER, Detlev

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

SCHWARTZEN, Detleff

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

DOSE, Claus

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

JÜRGENS, Heinrich Matthias

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

JÜRGENS, Anna Katharina

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

HARFST, Marie

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

SAGGAU, Hans Hinrich 

Schmalensee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

SAGGAU, NN (männlich)

Schmalesee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

JÜRGENS, Klaus Friedrich

Schmalesee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

JÜRGENS, Matthias

Schmalfeld, Ki.Kr. NMS

DOSEN, Catharina

Schönningstedt, SH

HARTEN, Jürgen

Schwansee, SH

ASBAHR, Christian

Schwerin, MV

HIMMER, Mathias

Schweskau, Ki.Kr. Lüchow, NS

MAXE, Hermannn

Seewalde, Ostpr., Ki.Kr. Königsberg Land

JAGUSCH, Christoph

Seewalde, Ostpr., Ki.Kr. Königsberg Land

GRALEWITZ, Anna

Segeberg (Blunk oder Damsdorf?) SH

HARFST, Christian W.

Segeberg, SH

WULF, Margaretha Sophia Friederike

Segeberg, SH

BLUNK, Peter Hinrich

Segeberg, SH

HARTEN, Hans Joachim Christian

Segeberg, SH

HARTEN, Claus August Martin Johannes

Sieden bei Borstel, Grafschaft Hoya, NS

SCHWIER, Johann Diederich 

Sievern, Ksp. Debstedt, NS

HARTMANN, Eleonora (1. Zwilling)

Söhren ? SH.

BLUNCK, Johanne

Söhren, Ki.Kr. SE, SH

WURR, Margarethe

Söhren, Ki.Kr. SE

BLUNCK, Wilhelm

Söhren, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

BLUNK, Wilhelmine Auguste

Söhren, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

BLUNK, Jochim Christian

Söhren, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

SCHOER, Catharina Dorothea

Sommerland, Kremper Marsch, SH

BIELEFELDT, Hans Hinrich

Sommerland, Kremper Marsch, SH

BIELEFELDT, Tön(n)s) oder (Tönnies)

Sommerland, Kremper Marsch, SH

BIELEFELDT, Claus

Sommerland, Kremper Marsch, SH

BIELEFELDT, Claus

Sonderburg, SH

JEBSEN, Heinrich

Sophienhamm, Ki.Kr. RD. SH

GÄRTNER, Magdalene Dorothea

Spechserholz, SH

KNEESCH, Gustav Heinrich

Spechserholz, SH

KNEESCH, Emma Elsabe Louise

Spechserholz, SH

KNEESCH, Johann Friedrich

Spechserholz, SH

KNEESCH, Johannes Rudolph Wilhelm

Spechserholz, SH

KNEESCH, Otto Friedrich Ferdinand

Spechserholz, SH

KNEESCH, Johann Wilhelm Bernhard

Spechserholz, SH

KNEESCH, Lowine Marie Auguste

Spechserholz, SH

KNEESCH, Sophie Wilhelmine Rosa

St. Annen, SH

HARFST, Dora

St. Annen, SH

HAALK, NN (männlich)

St.Georg (jetzt Hamburg)

GROTE, Frederica Christina

Steinbek, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

ROHLF, Jochim Chr.

Steinbek, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

ROHLF, Helmut Christian Heinrich

Steinbek, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

ROHLF, Johannes August 

Steinbek, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

ROHLF, Marx Christian

Steinrade - Pronstorf, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

LÜTH(JE), Katharina Magdalena

Steinschönau, Tschechien

KNECHTEL, Fritz

Stendal, SA

CHRISTMANN, Friedrich Wilhelm Karl 

Stendal, SA

CHRISTMANN, Bruno

Stendal, SA

CHRISTMANN, Fritz

Stipsdorf, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

BLUNK, Hans Hinrich

Stipsdorf, SH

HAMER, Jochim Hinrich

Stocksee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

FLENKER, Magdalena Margaretha Elsabe

Stocksee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

HOEN, Max

Stocksee, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

ARP, Hans (ARY)

Stocksee, Ki.Kr. SE, SH

PRIES, Elsabe Anna Christina

Stocksee, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

SCHÜMANN, Dora Magdalena

Stocksee, Ki.Kr.SE, SH

PRIES, Hans Hr.

Stocksee, SH

KRUSE, Johann Hinrich

Stockseehof, Ki.Kr. SE, SH

RATHLEV, Claus Hinrich Andreas

Stolpe ?, SH

THEDEN, Vorn.+ Geschlecht. unbek. 3

Stolpe ?, SH

THEDEN, Vorn.+ Geschlecht. unbek. 2

Stolpe ?, SH

THEDEN, Vorn.+ Geschlecht. unbek. 1

Stolpe ?, SH

THEEN, Vorn.+ Geschlecht unbek. 4

Stolpe ?, SH

THEEN, Vorn.+ Geschlecht unbek. 3

Stolpe ?, SH

THEEN, Vorn.+ Geschlecht unbek. 2

Stolpe ?, SH

THEEN, Vorn.+ Geschlecht unbek. 1

Stolpe, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

THEDEN, Johann Christian

Stolpe, Ki.Kr. Plö. SH

THEEN, Friedrich

Struckdorf, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

JACKS, Hinrich

Struckdorf, Ki.Kr. SE. SH

JACKS, Asmus

Stubben Segeberg, SH

SCHWARZ, Bertha Catharina Sophia

Stubben Segeberg, SH

SCHWARZ, Johann Hinrich Gustav

Stubben Segeberg, SH

SCHWARZ, Marx Hinrich

Stubben Segeberg, SH

SCHWARZ, Carl Hinrich Wilhelm

Süderau ?, SH

ELLERBROCK, Margaretha

Süderlügum, SH

CLAUDIUS, Nicolaus

Süderlügum, SH

CLAUDIUS, Matthias

Süsel, KiKr. Eutin, SH

QUITZAU, Ilse

Süsel, KiKr. Eutin, SH

QUITZAU, Wilhelm August Friedrich